Hypotheekrentes

Vind hier een overzicht van alle actuele hypotheekrentes per aanbieder.

Renteperiode:1 jaar5 jaar10 jaar20 jaar
Marktwaarde woning:NHG60%80%100%
ASR %1.41%1.42%1.70%
Hypotrust Elan Plus1.69%1.98%2.07%
Venn Hypotheken1.62%1.93%
Centraal Beheer1.19%1.29%1.36%1.65%
Attens1.20%1.20%1.40%1.66%
Argenta1.20%1.20%1.35%1.65%
bijBouwe1.24%1.28%1.54%1.79%
Tellius1.30%1.38%1.74%2.31%
Woonfonds Woongenot1.30%1.32%1.40%1.65%
Nationale Nederlanden1.35%1.65%1.65%2.05%
ING1.39%1.39%1.59%1.84%
NIBC Direct1.49%1.39%1.49%1.79%
Hypotrust Comfort Profijt1.49%1.36%1.51%2.35%
BLG1.49%1.50%1.60%1.95%
ABN AMRO1.54%1.54%1.74%2.09%
Aegon1.54%1.64%1.74%2.19%
Lloyds Bank1.60%1.60%1.70%
Hypotrust Woon Bewust1.61%1.61%1.69%
Delta Lloyd Budget1.67%1.82%2.02%2.22%
IQWOON1.70%1.70%1.80%2.23%
Hypotrust OK1.70%1.70%2.00%2.85%
Syntrus Achmea Basis1.80%1.80%2.00%2.50%