Hypotheekrentes

Vind hier een overzicht van alle actuele hypotheekrentes per aanbieder.

Renteperiode:1 jaar5 jaar10 jaar20 jaar
Marktwaarde woning:NHG60%80%100%
Hypotrust Elan Plus1.85%2.00%2.07%
Hypotrust OK1.10%1.10%1.25%1.55%
Argenta1.20%1.20%1.35%1.65%
bijBouwe1.24%1.28%1.54%1.84%
Nationale Nederlanden1.25%1.55%1.55%1.95%
Attens1.30%1.30%1.51%1.91%
Tellius1.32%1.39%1.77%2.38%
ING1.39%1.39%1.59%1.99%
ASR 1.40%1.66%1.67%1.95%
BLG1.44%1.50%1.55%2.05%
Centraal Beheer1.47%1.57%1.64%2.04%
NIBC Direct1.49%1.69%1.79%2.09%
IQWOON1.50%1.50%1.60%2.40%
Hypotrust Woon Bewust1.56%1.56%1.91%
Hypotrust Comfort Profijt1.59%1.47%1.62%2.45%
Delta Lloyd Budget1.60%1.75%1.95%2.15%
Lloyds Bank1.60%1.60%1.70%
Venn Hypotheken1.78%1.78%1.78%2.07%
Syntrus Achmea Basis1.80%1.80%2.00%2.50%
Woonfonds Woongenot1.80%1.80%1.90%2.15%
ABN AMRO1.84%1.79%1.99%2.39%