Hypotheekrentes

Vind hier een overzicht van alle actuele hypotheekrentes per aanbieder.

Renteperiode:1 jaar5 jaar10 jaar20 jaar
Marktwaarde woning:NHG60%80%100%
Hypotrust Elan Plus1.95%2.21%2.33%
BLG1.69%1.75%1.80%2.30%
Hypotrust OK1.70%1.70%1.85%2.15%
Delta Lloyd Budget1.73%1.88%2.08%2.28%
ING1.74%1.69%1.89%2.29%
Hypotrust Woon Bewust1.77%1.80%1.93%
bijBouwe1.78%1.84%1.93%2.29%
Argenta1.80%1.80%1.95%2.25%
Tellius1.84%1.82%2.15%2.75%
IQWOON1.85%1.93%1.98%3.15%
MUNT1.87%1.89%1.89%2.24%
Lloyds Bank1.90%1.90%2.00%
ASR 1.90%2.11%2.12%2.40%
Woonfonds Woongenot1.98%2.07%2.16%2.13%
Centraal Beheer2.03%2.05%2.12%2.17%
Syntrus Achmea Basis2.05%2.05%2.25%2.75%
Hypotrust Comfort Profijt2.05%1.89%2.03%2.82%
Attens2.05%2.05%2.10%2.44%
ABN AMRO2.08%2.03%2.23%2.63%
Venn Hypotheken2.08%2.08%2.08%2.32%
NIBC Direct2.09%2.03%2.13%2.43%
Nationale Nederlanden2.15%2.45%2.45%2.85%
Aegon2.19%2.24%2.34%2.74%
Conservatrix2.25%2.45%2.65%