Hypotheekrentes

Vind hier een overzicht van alle actuele hypotheekrentes per aanbieder.

Renteperiode:1 jaar5 jaar10 jaar20 jaar
Marktwaarde woning:NHG60%80%100%
Hypotrust Elan Plus1.96%2.22%2.34%
Lloyds Bank1.65%1.65%1.75%
Centraal Beheer1.70%1.74%1.89%2.13%
Venn Hypotheken1.70%1.89%2.13%
bijBouwe1.70%1.84%2.14%
Nationale Nederlanden1.73%2.03%2.03%2.43%
BLG1.74%1.75%1.85%2.20%
IQWOON1.74%1.84%1.87%2.97%
Hypotrust OK1.75%1.75%2.05%2.90%
Argenta1.75%1.75%1.90%2.20%
ING1.79%1.84%2.04%2.29%
Delta Lloyd Budget1.80%1.95%2.15%2.35%
Tellius1.82%1.86%2.14%2.69%
Hypotrust Woon Bewust1.89%1.89%1.99%
ABN AMRO1.89%1.89%2.09%2.44%
ASR1.90%2.01%2.02%2.25%
Hypotrust Comfort Profijt1.92%1.95%2.05%2.44%
Woonfonds Woongenot1.98%2.12%2.16%2.23%
NIBC Direct1.99%1.70%1.80%2.10%
Syntrus Achmea Basis2.05%2.05%2.25%2.75%
Attens2.15%2.15%2.15%2.15%
Conservatrix2.15%2.35%2.55%
MUNT2.16%2.16%2.16%2.51%
Aegon2.19%2.24%2.34%2.64%