Hypotheekrentes

Vind hier een overzicht van alle actuele hypotheekrentes per aanbieder.

Renteperiode:1 jaar5 jaar10 jaar20 jaar
Marktwaarde woning:NHG60%80%100%
Hypotrust Elan Plus1.91%2.08%2.15%
Hypotrust OK1.30%1.30%1.45%1.75%
bijBouwe1.34%1.44%1.54%1.84%
MUNT1.38%1.38%1.53%2.08%
Argenta1.40%1.40%1.55%1.85%
Tellius1.45%1.51%1.00%2.44%
BLG1.49%1.55%1.60%2.10%
ASR 1.50%1.76%1.87%2.15%
ING1.50%1.50%1.70%2.10%
IQWOON1.55%1.55%1.65%2.50%
Hypotrust Woon Bewust1.57%1.57%1.92%
Attens1.58%1.58%1.70%2.06%
NIBC Direct1.59%1.74%1.84%2.14%
Lloyds Bank1.60%1.60%1.70%
Nationale Nederlanden1.60%1.90%1.90%2.30%
Hypotrust Comfort Profijt1.61%1.49%1.64%2.51%
Delta Lloyd Budget1.70%1.85%2.05%2.25%
Centraal Beheer1.73%1.88%1.99%2.25%
Woonfonds Woongenot1.75%1.85%1.95%2.20%
Syntrus Achmea Basis1.80%1.80%2.20%2.50%
Venn Hypotheken1.83%1.83%1.83%2.12%
Aegon1.89%1.94%2.04%2.44%
ABN AMRO1.94%1.89%2.09%2.49%