Hypotheekrentes

Vind hier een overzicht van alle actuele hypotheekrentes per aanbieder.

Renteperiode:1 jaar5 jaar10 jaar20 jaar
Marktwaarde woning:NHG60%80%100%
Hypotrust Elan Plus1.74%2.00%2.12%
Venn Hypotheken1.67%1.98%
ASR 1.20%1.41%1.42%1.70%
Centraal Beheer1.23%1.38%1.49%1.65%
Argenta1.30%1.30%1.45%1.75%
bijBouwe1.34%1.44%1.54%1.79%
Woonfonds Woongenot1.35%1.50%1.60%1.82%
Tellius1.40%1.48%1.77%2.35%
ING1.50%1.50%1.70%1.95%
BLG1.54%1.55%1.65%2.00%
Hypotrust Comfort Profijt1.55%1.42%1.57%2.41%
Attens1.58%1.58%1.58%1.84%
NIBC Direct1.59%1.44%1.54%1.84%
Lloyds Bank1.60%1.60%1.70%
Nationale Nederlanden1.60%1.90%1.90%2.30%
Hypotrust Woon Bewust1.62%1.62%1.79%
MUNT1.63%1.61%1.76%2.31%
ABN AMRO1.64%1.64%1.84%2.19%
Hypotrust OK1.70%1.70%2.00%2.85%
IQWOON1.73%1.73%1.83%2.43%
Delta Lloyd Budget1.77%1.92%2.12%2.32%
Syntrus Achmea Basis1.80%1.80%2.00%2.50%
Aegon1.89%1.94%2.04%2.44%